no images were found

no images were found


Name: Víctor Monroy Gonzalez
Nickname: Mon 
Date of birth:   18/04/1979
Job Mechanical: Engineer
In the club: since 2017
Handball: since Always
Position: Center back Left back
Successes in sport: Spanish Champion 2001-2002,
Hobbies: Padel, trekking, sky, diving
Goal for this season: Contribute to achieve the club goals, learn German
Personal motto: be careful what you wish for, you are the size of your dreams
I am happy with:  Happy people
I´d like to say: THANKS

 

Impressum | Powered by Testroom